Get in touch with us! | +66 (0) 2 714 8470

Amari Hua Hin Results – March 2016

Amari Hua Hin Amateur Golf Week

March 2016 Tournament Results

A Grade

A Grade TotalsDay 1 ResultsDay 2 ResultsDay 3 ResultsDay 4 Results
SeapinesSpringfieldBlack MountainBanyan72 Hole Total
PlayerS’fordS’fordS’fordS’fordS’fordScr
Raul Gonzales31403538144114
Luca Bertoletti3036393313891
Bob Seaborn3035393313790
Kim Young Joon34353730136104
Stephen Kennedy35333532135131
Tony Gunton34333532134102
David Swarbrick3233353313377
Jamie Bashforth33363628133113
Andrew Chapman3032323512997
Brad Gale3431342912884
Khoi Nguyen36303527128120
Mark Eades3134392312788
Richard Mcghie31333230126118
Joe Kirby3228353012577
Kim Em Dac3227303412375
Gregory Daly2327413212369
Eugene Conlon2731382512174
Margaret Hay2536352512189
Graham Osborn2934362112068
Ian Footit3023282810965
Mark Torning2329282710755
Paul Crawford333039010279
Peter Haywood283539010247
Stuart Dozéy2026282710169
Tom Loder33343009749
John Furneaux30032299151
Mark Shaw0033366925

Download Amari Hua Hin Golf Week – March 2016 A Grade Results

 

B Grade

B Grade TotalsDay 1 ResultsDay 2 ResultsDay 3 ResultsDay 4 Results
SeapinesSpringfieldBlack MountainBanyan72 Hole Total
PlayerS’fordS’fordS’fordS’fordS’ford
Mark Gray37413839155
Huong Vo 36393937151
Joe Bugeja33374335148
Nam Nguyen36373834145
Dung Duong35353638144
Colin Stewart35333738143
Jimmy Cham39393031139
Bob Spicer34373730138
Bernard Pearson27334333136
Bob McRae40283632136
Pablo Soon33263937135
Graham Davison25353736133
Ian Crosswell24383536133
Glen Myhill35293633133
Wellington Lim27403530132
Paul Madden34333628131
Ans Scholten33313135130
Inge Wiktil33323530130
Bill Charlton29373228126
Bruce Cook31313330125
Peter Ong31303032123
Jimmy De Guzman29363423122
Danny Yu33363023122
Noe  Wong31332631121
Brent Leader31273225115
Rosemary Gunton29233329114
Roger Spicer27313521114
Peter Wegener21403221114
Jacquie Wegener31311933114
Robyn Holmes26313125113
John Butler17273027101
Karen Blackmore18312823100
Mary Smith20322523100
Josie Daly1529213297
Chris Holmes2523182591

Download Amari Hua Hin Golf Week – March 2016 B Grade Results