Get in touch with us! | +66 (0) 2 714 8470

Amari Pattaya Results – March 2016

Amari Pattaya Amateur Golf Week

March 2016 Tournament Results

A Grade

A Grade TotalsDay 1 ResultsDay 2 ResultsDay 3 ResultsDay 4 ResultsAmari Cup
Laem Chabang (A,C)Siam WatersideSiam Old CoursePlantation (S,T)36 Hole Total72 Hole Total
PlayerS’fordS’fordS’fordS’fordS’fordS’fordScr
Hla Win384142317315299
Glen Myhill363729427114484
Stuart Titheradge363640296914189
Michael Whitmore3731383371139119
Andrew Pham Hung3533363369137133
Jamie Bashforth3331393372136116
David Swarbrick372838256312872
Roger Spicer303431326312767
Richard Mcghie3236283159127119
Noel Fitzgerald343236246012686
Cheehuat Chong3333302959125105
Roy Winter323534245812597
Taran Woods383122335512472
Paul Bayliss313327315812270
Nestor Mendoza302835276212060
Daniel Dietz283330295912084
John Furneaux332431316211983
Roman Felt352428295711684
Luca Bertoletti232932316311567
Brett Lapham322727285511458
Aaron Burke313427214811353
Peter Haywood282431265710953
Stuart Dozéy282533205310674
Karel Staubert283129184710682
Dung Nguyen Thi Ngoc33380353510683
Rick Close302528204810355
Eugene Conlon311729255410254
Gordon Hile312422254710246
Bruce Cook25233120519939
Paul Crawford4125330339983
Mariano Selma28172522479232
Nguyen Than Le3232280289256
Stephen Smit24222220428840


Download Amari Pattaya Golf Week – March 2016 A Grade Results

 

B Grade

B Grade TotalsDay 1 ResultsDay 2 ResultsDay 3 ResultsDay 4 ResultsAmari Cup
Laem Chabang (A,C)Siam WatersideSiam Old CoursePlantation (S,T)36 Hole Total72 Hole Total
PlayerS’fordS’fordS’fordS’fordS’fordS’ford
Aye Thandar Khaing3238374582152
Colin Wood4434313869147
Le Tran Hai3236393877145
Jack Slowiak3935353267141
Hla Oo3737392564138
Graham Davison3033403474137
Gary Sheils3028393473131
Paul Riley2929353873131
Duc le Van3331372865129
Adolf Nasarow3235303262129
Craig Lammie3434283159127
David Blakeborough3339243155127
Ian Crosswell3435243357126
Colin Dymond3126293968125
Bob Spicer3232263359123
Jaime Mendoza3225333265122
Eddie Ong3331312758122
Lance Lee2837233053118
Russell Rawlings2633312758117
Gary Bennett2629292958113
Tony Hawkswood3523272855113
Mike Shanks1729353166112
Brent Leader2630312556112
Jovencio Mendoza2427322658109
Jaroslava Fejtova3223302353108
Jacquie Wegener2924212647100
Jenny Bennett252722224496
Adam Oswald242123194287
Shamal Karim212816223887
Peter Nagrani263200058

Download Amari Pattaya Golf Week – March 2016 B Grade Results

 

C Grade

C Grade TotalsDay 1 ResultsDay 2 ResultsDay 3 ResultsDay 4 ResultsAmari Cup
Laem Chabang (A,C)Siam WatersideSiam Old CoursePlantation (S,T)36 Hole Total72 Hole Total
PlayerS’fordS’fordS’fordS’fordS’fordS’ford
Maung Sein3737364177133
Yin Yin Moe3341324375127
M. Maung3640353671126
Shwe Yinn Mar3532343973121
Cheong Hak Lee3935323264121
Bruce Fyffe3333392362114
Robyn Lloyd3331363167112
Than Tun Aye3227333164112
Ans Scholten3431292958112
Nan Myint3927342660110
Martin Lloyd2834343064104
Dale Robson2731273764104
Paul Buttsworth3035282957103
Mi Mi Khaing3723263056101
Queenie Lan3134203555100
Maree Fitzgerald273023335697
Joe Bugeja242431316296
Sharon Wood253224335796
John Butler303025255093
Rey Sanchez.302422274992
Peter Wegener282224265088
Henry Uy193126204684
Matthew Thompson182925234883
Alexander Nasarow211825295480
John Murray253015243977
Omar Rutherford191623204371
Alan Bonner222011172862

Download Amari Pattaya Golf Week – March 2016 C Grade Results