Get in touch with us! | +66 (0) 2 714 8470

Hua Hin Amateur Golf Week 2012

March 2012 Tournament Results

A Grade
(Name)
Day 1
(Springfield A-B)
Day 2
(Springfield C-A)
Day 3
(Banyan)
Day 4
(Black Mountain)
Totals
Ed Brubaker35334239149
Scott Miller32353237136
Syd Meier31382534128
Ross Peters36313030127
David Butler27283140126
David Walpole34313029124
Max Whelan30303032122
Paul Gover30283133122
Neville Allan31253035121
John Walsh26293132118
Dennis Lanigan38262230116
Keith Anderson28243330115
Lance Lee25273132115
Mark Delaney32262235115
Jenny Bennett24233726110
Noel Fitzgerald34172732110
Bruce Towle28222831109
George Scott27262630109
Ken Purchase27242927107
Gary Bennett21282827104
Philip Anning21252331100
Mark Penfold35003873
Hubert Kraemer1215182368
Marina Dolgova22817249