Get in touch with us! | +66 (0) 2 714 8470

Hua Hin – March 2015

 

Amari Hua Hin Amateur Golf Week

March 2015 Tournament Results

A Grade

A GradeDay 1 Day 2Day 3Day 4TotalScratch
NameSeapinesSpringfieldBlack MountainBanyan
Joe Napier2740403314034
Bill Charleton3040432613937
Peter Maccallum3238393013943
Nigel Phillips3735343213859
Bob Spicer3037392913530
Robbie O Donnell2631463013333
Daniel Racine 2532413313126
Darren Nelson 2237383413122
Steve Gibson2932363413137
Ian Crosswell3131333513028
David Pike2234403112728
Roger Spicer3037362312641
Steven Voss2435293612435
Alicia Phillips2629373112333
Paul Crawford2329383212244
Terry O Toole2332353212227
Mark Shaw2929303312135
Nathan Smith 2429382912036
Eugene Conlon2132312911325
Garry  Strawbridge1931293411320
Glenn Kelly2435322111229
Graham Davison2427312811014
Inge Wiktil2525342611020
Ron Sheehan 2226282710320
Geoff Senior 1728332210021
John Carlill2528212610016
Martin Byrne142236281003
Darren Robinson172826279820
Cameron Henderson2502725414

 

B Grade

B GradeDay 1 Day 2Day 3Day 4
NameSeapinesSpringfieldBlack MountainBanyanTotalScratch
Sascha Helfrich 4033433415034
Shaoyu  Xue 3031473013867
Robert Tyson3134382913257
Mike Shanks3132363313231
Simon Lovett2735422713140
Joe Bugeja33313531130-17
Lada Hongchai 2538363012910
Jack Slowiak2733432512854
John Butler3228373112833
Ivan Jones2531363012228
Kelvin  Harvey20264529120-5
Joe  Hurley2429382811942
Les O’Sullivan 3023353111910
Ben Judd 3126312811639
Nabil Bisher1826373311431
Brendon Howley 2236262911332
Joan  Wesson 26302926111-4
Ross Wesson 2422382711122
Stephen Gely 2027382410928
Craig O Donnell2432262710932
Mark Gray2222323210824
Phil Geary21243823106-10
Nola Geary2524351610018
Katrina Gibson192232269922
Ans Scholten1927321896-75
Tim Savory 1227332496-6
Sabina Rosser20252623948
Kay Meadows1622262387-46
Aine Sheenan 2120172179-62
Simon Hopwood261929276-1